3-BR Townhouse close to Krungthep Kreetha
Krungthep Kreetha, Saphan Sung, Saphan Sung, Bangkok
ID: 2929525
฿3,300,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
130 m²
฿25,385/sqm
Pet-Friendly
Fully Furnished
800m to ARL Baan Thap Chang
94.8 m²
About this listing
Fully furnished pet friendly 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 130 squaremeters, in the popular Saphan Sung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedApril 12, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size130 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿25,384/sqm
PetsPets Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2929525
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices