3-BR Townhouse in Muen Wai
Muen Wai, Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima, Nakhon Ratchasima
ID: 1269544
฿2,800,000
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
170 m²
฿16,471/sqm
About this listing
3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 170 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Project features:
Project features:
- Kids play area
- 24-hours security
Date ListedJuly 6, 2023
Updated2 years ago
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size170 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿16,470/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1269544
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices