3-BR Townhouse near BTS Phraek Sa

Thai Ban Mai, Mueang Samut Prakan, Samut Prakan

ID: 2417019
฿29,000/month
฿4,200,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 2 MONTHS AGO
Screenshot_19-12-2025_11385_check.propertyscout.co.th.jpeg
Unit InteriorScreenshot_19-12-2025_11385_check.propertyscout.co.th.jpeg
Amenities & ExteriorScreenshot_19-12-2025_11381_check.propertyscout.co.th.jpeg
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 122 m²
  • ฿34,426/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 1,440m to BTS Phraek Sa
  • 92.4 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms townhouse for rent / sale with a floorsize of 122 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Samut Prakan district near BTS Phraek Sa. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

  • Fun swimming pool for kids
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
Date ListedNovember 7, 2025
Updated2 months ago
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size122 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿237/sqm
Sell Price per SQM฿34,426/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewGarden View
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2417019

Investment Opportunities

  • Sale price
    ฿4,200,000
  • Rental price
    ฿29,000/month
  • Price-to-rent ratio
    12
  • Rental Yield
    8.3%

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices