3-BR Townhouse at Nova Luxx Prachauthit 131 in Thung Khru

Thung Khru, Thung Khru, Bangkok

ID: 2890872
฿2,590,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
788e4dae728ab0885b89ad81a51b6004.jpg
Unit Interior814d1bd4520a9e2dd0c0b68c89803de9.jpg
Amenities & Exterior788e4dae728ab0885b89ad81a51b6004.jpg
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 203.8 m²
  • ฿12,709/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 82.4 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 203.8 squaremeters, at Nova Luxx Prachauthit 131 project, in the popular Thung Khru district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Project features:
  • Building completed in 2023
  • Security cameras
  • Gym
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Gym
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Kids play area
Date ListedApril 10, 2026
Updated4 days ago
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size203.8 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿12,708/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2890872

Project Details

Nova Luxx Prachauthit 131, also known as โนวาลักซ์ ประชาอุทิศ 131, is a townhouse project located in Thung Khru, Thung Khru, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2023. The project offers a total of 105 units. The project is developed by TAN ANAN DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
Project Photos
  • Project nameNova Luxx Prachauthit 131
  • DeveloperTAN ANAN DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
  • Project TypeTownhouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2023
  • Number of units105
  • LocationThung Khru, Thung Khru, Bangkok
See more details about Nova Luxx Prachauthit 131

Project Facilities

  • Communal kids playground
  • Communal Security 24 hours

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices