3-BR Townhouse at Supalai Ville Rangsit Khlong Luang - Khlong 2 in Khlong Song

Khlong Song, Khlong Luang, Pathum Thani

ID: 2711636
฿1,990,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
2783a1998aecc24136ab872e76a51a21.jpg
Unit Interior2783a1998aecc24136ab872e76a51a21.jpg
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 130 m²
  • ฿15,308/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 87.2 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 130 squaremeters, at Supalai Ville Rangsit Khlong Luang - Khlong 2 project, in the popular Khlong Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Refrigerator
  • Microwave
  • Balcony
  • TV
Project features:
  • Building completed in 2015
  • Security cameras
Date ListedMarch 7, 2026
Updated2 months ago
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size130 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿15,307/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2711636

Project Details

Supalai Ville Rangsit Khlong Luang - Khlong 2, also known as ศุภาลัย วิลล์ รังสิต คลองหลวง - คลอง 2, is a townhouse project located in Khlong Song, Khlong Luang, Pathum Thani. This development was completed in 2015. The project offers a total of 347 units. The project is developed by Supalai.
Project Photos
  • Project nameSupalai Ville Rangsit Khlong Luang - Khlong 2
  • DeveloperSupalai
  • Project TypeTownhouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2015
  • Number of units347
  • LocationKhlong Song, Khlong Luang, Pathum Thani
See more details about Supalai Ville Rangsit Khlong Luang - Khlong 2

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices