3-BR Villa in Nam Noi
Nam Noi, Hat Yai, Songkhla
ID: 2413967
฿7,900,000
3 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
310.7 m²
฿25,426/sqm
Fully Furnished
About this listing
Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms villa for sale with a floorsize of 310.7 squaremeters, in the popular Hat Yai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedNovember 5, 2025
Updated5 months ago
Property Type
Villa
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size310.7 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿25,426/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2413967
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices