3-BR Villa in Nong Krathum
Nong Krathum, Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima, Nakhon Ratchasima
ID: 2164579
฿4,500,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
135 m²
฿33,333/sqm
Fully Furnished
211.6 m²
About this listing
Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms villa for sale with a floorsize of 135 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedOctober 13, 2024
Updateda year ago
Property Type
Villa
FloorN/A
Bedrooms3
Size135 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿33,333/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2164579
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices