370 m² Land for Sale in Khao Rup Chang

Khao Rup Chang, Mueang Songkhla, Songkhla

ID: 2432976
฿2,200,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Lush garden pathway surrounded by vibrant greenery and tropical plants.
Amenities & ExteriorLush garden pathway surrounded by vibrant greenery and tropical plants.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 370 m²
  • ฿5,946/sqm

About this listing

370 squaremeters (0.23 Rai, 0.93 Ngan, 92.5 Sq.Wah) Land Plot for Sale in the popular Mueang Songkhla district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedAugust 13, 2025
Updated4 months ago
Property Type
Land
FloorN/A
BedroomsN/A
Size370 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿5,945/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2432976

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices