37,785.6 m² Land for Sale in Nai Mueang
Nai Mueang, Mueang Lamphun, Lamphun
ID: 1507658
฿9,999,000
37,785.6 m²
฿265/sqm
About this listing
37,785.6 squaremeters (23.62 Rai, 94.46 Ngan, 9446.4 Sq.Wah) Land Plot for Sale in the popular Mueang Lamphun district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedApril 6, 2024
Updated2 years ago
Property Type
Land
FloorN/A
BedroomsN/A
Size37,785.6 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿264/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1507658
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices