4-BR Condo at Blue Canyon Home 2 close to Phuket International Airport

Phuket International Airport, Mai Khao, Thalang, Phuket

ID: 2926478
฿22,900,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
NEW
Unit Interior
Amenities & Exterior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 336 m²
  • 1st floor
  • ฿68,155/sqm
  • Partially Furnished

About this listing

4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 336 squaremeters, located on the 1st floor, at Blue Canyon Home 2 building, in the popular Thalang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
  • Bathtub
  • Kitchen with oven
  • Refrigerator
  • Stove
Building features:
  • Building completed in 2012
  • 24-hours security
  • Covered car park
Date ListedMay 20, 2026
UpdatedN/A
Property Type
Condo
Floor1
Bedrooms4
Size336 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿68,154/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurniturePartially Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2926478

Project Details

Blue Canyon Home 2, also known as บลูแคนยอน โฮมส์ 2, is a condo project located in Mai Khao, Thalang, Phuket. This development was completed in 2012. The project offers a total of 7 units. The units are spread across 4 floors.
  • Project nameBlue Canyon Home 2
  • Project TypeCondo
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2012
  • Number of units7
  • Total Floors4
  • LocationMai Khao, Thalang, Phuket
See more details about Blue Canyon Home 2

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Covered Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices