4-BR Condo in Chak Phong

Chak Phong, Klaeng, Rayong

ID: 1721872
฿40,000,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Unit Interior
Amenities & Exterior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
  • 478 m²
  • 21-22th floor
  • ฿83,682/sqm
  • Move-In Ready

About this listing

Fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms condo for sale with a floorsize of 478 squaremeters, in the popular Klaeng district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
  • Refrigerator
Date ListedAugust 9, 2024
Updated3 months ago
Property Type
Condo
Floor21-22
Bedrooms4
Size478 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿83,682/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureMove-In Ready
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1721872

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices