4-BR House in Bang Phli Yai

Bang Phli Yai, Bang Phli, Samut Prakan

ID: 2870221
฿220,000/month
฿45,000,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
Stunning two-story house with elegant facade and spacious driveway in a serene neighborhood.
Unit InteriorSpacious modern living room with elegant dining area and stylish lighting
Amenities & ExteriorStunning two-story house with elegant facade and spacious driveway in a serene neighborhood.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
  • 375 m²
  • ฿120,000/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 496 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms house for rent / sale with a floorsize of 375 squaremeters, in the popular Bang Phli district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedApril 5, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size375 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿586/sqm
Sell Price per SQM฿120,000/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2870221

Investment Opportunities

  • Sale price
    ฿45,000,000
  • Rental price
    ฿220,000/month
  • Price-to-rent ratio
    17
  • Rental Yield
    5.9%

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices