4-BR House in Bang Thorat

Bang Thorat, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon

ID: 1086376
฿24,000,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
  • 346 m²
  • 2nd floor
  • ฿69,364/sqm
  • 464 m²

About this listing

4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 346 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Samut Sakhon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
Date ListedApril 9, 2023
Updated3 years ago
Property Type
House
Floor2
Bedrooms4
Size346 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿69,364/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1086376

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices