4-BR House in Bang Ya Phraek
Bang Ya Phraek, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon
ID: 1696243
฿30,000/month
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
382.1 m²
฿79/sqm
432 m²
About this listing
4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms house for rent with a floorsize of 382.1 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Samut Sakhon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
Unit amenities:
- Balcony
- Covered car park
Date ListedOctober 20, 2023
Updateda year ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size382.1 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿78/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1696243
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices