4-BR House at Casa Ville Ramkhamhaeng – Wongwaen 2 in Khlong Song Ton Nun

Khlong Song Ton Nun, Lat Krabang, Bangkok

ID: 2877994
฿12,800,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE TODAY
NEW
0e5c5ed3d8c79cbec6b3cf2fcfb7d0af-Photoroom.png
Unit Interior0e5c5ed3d8c79cbec6b3cf2fcfb7d0af-Photoroom.png
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 352 m²
  • ฿36,364/sqm
  • Pet-Friendly
  • Fully Furnished
  • 286 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished pet friendly 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 352 squaremeters, at Casa Ville Ramkhamhaeng – Wongwaen 2 project, in the popular Lat Krabang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Project features:
  • Building completed in 2020
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Security cameras
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
Date ListedMay 7, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size352 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿36,363/sqm
PetsPets Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2877994

Project Details

Casa Ville Ramkhamhaeng – Wongwaen 2, also known as คาซ่า วิลล์ รามคำแหง – วงแหวน 2, is a house project located in Khlong Song Ton Nun, Lat Krabang, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2020. The project offers a total of 352 units.
  • Project nameCasa Ville Ramkhamhaeng – Wongwaen 2
  • Project TypeHouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2020
  • Number of units352
  • LocationKhlong Song Ton Nun, Lat Krabang, Bangkok
See more details about Casa Ville Ramkhamhaeng – Wongwaen 2

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices