4-BR House at Crown Estate Dulwich Road close to Koh Keaw

Koh Keaw, Mueang Phuket, Phuket

ID: 2929136
฿13,900,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 5 DAYS AGO
NEW
Stunning two-story house with modern design and spacious driveway in a serene neighborhood.
Unit InteriorSpacious modern living room with high ceilings and large windows for natural light.
Amenities & ExteriorStunning two-story house with modern design and spacious driveway in a serene neighborhood.
Master Plan
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 184 m²
  • ฿75,543/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 279.6 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 184 squaremeters, at Crown Estate Dulwich Road project, in the popular Mueang Phuket district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Project features:
  • Building completed in 2024
  • Covered car park
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Gym
  • Security cameras
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Kids play area
Date ListedMay 16, 2026
Updated5 days ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size184 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿75,543/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2929136

Project Details

Crown Estate Dulwich Road, also known as คราวน์ เอสเตท ดัลลิช โร๊ด, is a house project located in Mueang Phuket, Phuket. This development was completed in 2024. The project offers a total of 129 units. The project is developed by Soken Development Group.
Project Photos
  • Project nameCrown Estate Dulwich Road
  • DeveloperSoken Development Group
  • Project TypeHouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2024
  • Number of units129
  • LocationKoh Keaw, Mueang Phuket, Phuket
  • Project Area60,135 m²
See more details about Crown Estate Dulwich Road

Project Facilities

  • Communal kids playground
  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Car Park
  • Communal Covered Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices