4-BR House in Huai Khrai

Huai Khrai, Mae Sai, Chiang Rai

ID: 2918765
฿5,000,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 5 DAYS AGO
NEW
Luxurious modern house with elegant driveway and landscaped garden, showcasing stunning architectural design.
Unit InteriorSpacious living room with elegant wooden furniture and modern decor
Amenities & ExteriorLuxurious modern house with elegant driveway and landscaped garden, showcasing stunning architectural design.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 382.1 m²
  • ฿13,086/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 672 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 382.1 squaremeters, in the popular Mae Sai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedMay 15, 2026
Updated5 days ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size382.1 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿13,085/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2918765

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices