4-BR House in Khok Kham

Khok Kham, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon

ID: 2313836
฿26,000,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Modern two-story house with sleek design and spacious driveway in a serene neighborhood.
Unit InteriorElegant living room with plush sofa, modern decor, and abundant natural light.
Amenities & ExteriorModern two-story house with sleek design and spacious driveway in a serene neighborhood.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 243 m²
  • ฿106,996/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 301.2 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 243 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Samut Sakhon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedAugust 17, 2025
Updated9 months ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size243 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿106,995/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2313836

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices