4-BR House in Min Buri

Min Buri, Min Buri, Bangkok

ID: 2921070
฿6,800,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
NEW
Modern two-story house with sleek design and spacious driveway in a serene neighborhood.
Unit InteriorSpacious empty room with mint green walls and tiled floor, perfect for customization.
Amenities & ExteriorModern two-story house with sleek design and spacious driveway in a serene neighborhood.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 120 m²
  • ฿56,667/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 141.6 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 120 squaremeters, in the popular Min Buri district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedApril 19, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size120 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿56,666/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2921070

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices