4-BR House at Muban Nirvana Beyond Rama 9 near ARL Ramkhamhaeng
Ramkhamhaeng, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok
ID: 2896855
฿260,000/month
฿42,000,000
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
386 m²
฿108,808/sqm
Move-In Ready
1,450m to ARL Ramkamhaeng
About this listing
Fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms house for rent / sale with a floorsize of 386 squaremeters, at Muban Nirvana Beyond Rama 9 project, in the popular Bang Kapi district near ARL Ramkhamhaeng. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Project features:
Project features:
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
- Gym
- Security cameras
- Beautiful garden area on premise
- Kids play area
Date ListedMay 12, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size386 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿673/sqm
Sell Price per SQM฿108,808/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureMove-In Ready
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2896855
Investment Opportunities
- Sale priceThe sale price reflects the current asking price of the property. Actual transaction price may vary.฿42,000,000
- Rental priceThe rental price shown is either the listed rental asking price for this unit or an estimate based on similar properties.฿260,000/month
- Price-to-rent ratioThe Price-to-Rent Ratio is an indicator of investment potential using the property’s current sale asking price and rental asking price. Actual Price-to-Rent Ratio may differ, for example, depending on final transaction prices, fees, etc.13
- Rental YieldThe rental yield is an indicative estimated annual return, calculated using the property’s current sale asking price and rental asking price. Actual yields may differ, for example, depending on final transaction prices, fees, etc.7.4%
Project Details
Muban Nirvana Beyond Rama 9, also known as หมู่บ้านเนอวานา บียอนด์ พระราม 9, is a house project located in Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok. The project offers a total of 85 units.
- Project nameMuban Nirvana Beyond Rama 9
- Project TypeHouse
- TenureFreehold
- Number of units85
- LocationRamkhamhaeng, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok
- Project Area43,200 m²
- Nearest Transit StationARL Ramkamhaeng
Project Facilities
Communal Security 24 hours
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection