4-BR House near BTS Pak Nam

Pak Nam, Mueang Samut Prakan, Samut Prakan

ID: 2919640
฿4,999,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE TODAY
NEW
Spacious wooden interior hallway with natural light and open doorways
Unit InteriorSpacious wooden interior hallway with natural light and open doorways
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 325.4 m²
  • ฿15,363/sqm
  • Pet-Friendly
  • Fully Furnished
  • 980m to BTS Pak Nam
  • 219.6 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished pet friendly 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 325.4 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Samut Prakan district near BTS Pak Nam. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedMay 14, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size325.4 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿15,362/sqm
PetsPets Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2919640

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices