4-BR House at Nusasiri City Rama 2 in Bang Nam Chuet

Bang Nam Chuet, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon

ID: 2083553
฿16,900,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A WEEK AGO
VERIFIED
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
  • 450 m²
  • ฿37,556/sqm
  • Unfurnished
  • 722 m²

About this listing

Cosy 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 450 squaremeters, at Nusasiri City Rama 2 project, in the popular Mueang Samut Sakhon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Relaxing swimming pool
Project features:
  • 24-hours security
  • Security cameras
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
Date ListedApril 5, 2025
Updateda week ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size450 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿37,555/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureUnfurnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2083553

Project Details

Nusasiri City Rama 2, also known as ณุศาศิริ พระราม 2, is a house project located in Samut Sakhon.
  • Project nameNusasiri City Rama 2
  • Project TypeHouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • LocationSamut Sakhon
See more details about Nusasiri City Rama 2

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices