4-BR House in Phanthai Norasing

Phanthai Norasing, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon

ID: 2304416
฿7,000,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Modern two-story house with large windows and gated driveway in a suburban setting.
Unit InteriorModern living room with large TV, elegant curtains, and air purifier
Amenities & ExteriorModern two-story house with large windows and gated driveway in a suburban setting.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 200 m²
  • ฿35,000/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 248 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 200 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Samut Sakhon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedSeptember 9, 2025
Updated8 months ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size200 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿35,000/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2304416

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices