4-BR House in Phla

Phla, Ban Chang, Rayong

ID: 2804527
฿3,650,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
Charming modern house with unique A-frame design and lush landscaping under a bright blue sky.
Unit InteriorSpacious living room with large windows and elegant decor, perfect for relaxation and entertaining.
Amenities & ExteriorCharming modern house with unique A-frame design and lush landscaping under a bright blue sky.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 564 m²
  • ฿6,472/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 564 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 564 squaremeters, in the popular Ban Chang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedApril 10, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size564 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿6,471/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2804527

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices