4-BR House in Samnak Thon

Samnak Thon, Ban Chang, Rayong

ID: 2443578
฿10,800,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Charming two-story house with outdoor gym and lush garden in serene neighborhood.
Unit InteriorBright living room with wooden flooring and cozy sofa, featuring air conditioning and natural light.
Amenities & ExteriorCharming two-story house with outdoor gym and lush garden in serene neighborhood.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 382.1 m²
  • ฿28,265/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 1,600 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 382.1 squaremeters, in the popular Ban Chang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedNovember 19, 2025
Updated5 months ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size382.1 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿28,264/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2443578

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices