4-BR House in Talat
Talat, Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima, Nakhon Ratchasima
ID: 1940557
฿6,500,000
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
318 m²
฿20,440/sqm
Unfurnished
324 m²
About this listing
Homely 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 318 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Nakhon Ratchasima district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedOctober 25, 2024
Updateda year ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size318 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿20,440/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureUnfurnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1940557
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices