4-BR House at Zerene Petchkasem-Phutthamonthon Sai 3 in Nong Khang Phlu

Nong Khang Phlu, Nong Khaem, Bangkok

ID: 2929130
฿45,000/month
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE TODAY
NEW
698800725_1866104958130067_1539551739730357114_n-Photoroom.png
Unit Interior698800725_1866104958130067_1539551739730357114_n-Photoroom.png
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 325.4 m²
  • ฿138/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 239.6 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for rent with a floorsize of 325.4 squaremeters, at Zerene Petchkasem-Phutthamonthon Sai 3 project, in the popular Nong Khaem district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Project features:
  • Building completed in 2016
  • Security cameras
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Gym
  • Kids play area
  • 24-hours security
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Gym
Date ListedMay 14, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size325.4 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿138/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2929130

Project Details

Zerene Petchkasem-Phutthamonthon Sai 3, also known as ซีรีน เพชรเกษม-พุทธมณฑล สาย 3, is a house project located in Nong Khang Phlu, Nong Khaem, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2016. The project offers a total of 147 units. The units are spread across 2 floors.
  • Project nameZerene Petchkasem-Phutthamonthon Sai 3
  • Project TypeHouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2016
  • Number of units147
  • Total Floors2
  • LocationNong Khang Phlu, Nong Khaem, Bangkok
  • Project Area51,200 m²
See more details about Zerene Petchkasem-Phutthamonthon Sai 3

Project Facilities

  • Communal Reception
  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices