4-BR Townhouse at Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77 in Suan Luang
Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok
ID: 2896864
฿16,800,000
4 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
184 m²
฿91,304/sqm
Move-In Ready
Thai Ownership
About this listing
Fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 184 squaremeters, at Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77 project, in the popular Suan Luang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Project features:
Project features:
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
- Security cameras
- Beautiful garden area on premise
Date ListedMay 12, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size184 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿91,304/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipThai Ownership
FurnitureMove-In Ready
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2896864
Project Details
Areeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77, also known as อารียา แมนดารีนา สุขุมวิท 77, is a townhouse project located in Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok. The project offers a total of 198 units. The units are spread across 4 floors.
- Project nameAreeya Mandarina Sukhumvit 77
- Project TypeTownhouse
- TenureFreehold
- Number of units198
- Total Floors4
- LocationSuan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok
Project Facilities
Communal Security 24 hours
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices