4-BR Townhouse in Bang Bon Nuea
Bang Bon Nuea, Bang Bon, Bangkok
ID: 2914973
฿1,990,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
94.4 m²
฿21,081/sqm
Pet-Friendly
Fully Furnished
About this listing
Fully furnished pet friendly 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 94.4 squaremeters, in the popular Bang Bon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedMay 18, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size94.4 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿21,080/sqm
PetsPets Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2914973
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices