4-BR Townhouse in Mahasawat

Mahasawat, Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi

ID: 2901274
฿3,360,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 2 DAYS AGO
NEW
692423467_2411281279384273_8209982464468722594_n-Photoroom.png
Unit Interior692423467_2411281279384273_8209982464468722594_n-Photoroom.png
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 325.4 m²
  • ฿10,326/sqm
  • Pet-Friendly
  • Fully Furnished
  • 82.8 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished pet friendly 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 325.4 squaremeters, in the popular Bang Kruai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedMay 11, 2026
Updated2 days ago
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size325.4 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿10,325/sqm
PetsPets Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2901274

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices