4-BR Townhouse in Phai Phra

Phai Phra, Bang Sai, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya

ID: 812330
฿2,590,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 128 m²
  • 2nd floor
  • ฿20,234/sqm
  • Pet-Friendly

About this listing

Pet friendly 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 128 squaremeters, in the popular Bang Sai district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

  • Open car park
  • 24-hours security
Date ListedApril 21, 2022
Updateda year ago
Property Type
Townhouse
Floor2
Bedrooms4
Size128 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿20,234/sqm
PetsPets Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID812330

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices