4-BR Townhouse in Phanthai Norasing
Phanthai Norasing, Mueang Samut Sakhon, Samut Sakhon
ID: 1378515
฿2,790,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
325.4 m²
฿8,574/sqm
84.8 m²
About this listing
4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 325.4 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Samut Sakhon district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Project features:
Project features:
- Security cameras
- Beautiful garden area on premise
- Gym
- Kids play area
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
Date ListedNovember 20, 2023
Updated2 years ago
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size325.4 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿8,574/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1378515
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices