4-BR Villa close to Surin

Surin, Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket

ID: 2880540
฿170,000/month
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
NEW
Screenshot 2569-05-09 at 23.27.53.png
Unit InteriorScreenshot 2569-05-09 at 23.28.35.png
Amenities & ExteriorScreenshot 2569-05-09 at 23.27.53.png
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 359 m²
  • ฿474/sqm
  • Fully Furnished

About this listing

Fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms villa for rent with a floorsize of 359 squaremeters, in the popular Thalang district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
Building features:
  • Covered car park
  • Open car park
Date ListedApril 8, 2026
Updatedyesterday
Property Type
Villa
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size359 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿473/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2880540

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices