4-BR Villa at Klongtom Heritage in Krabi Yai

Krabi Yai, Mueang Krabi, Krabi

ID: 2444507
฿31,000,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
VERIFIED
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 412 m²
  • ฿75,243/sqm
  • Pet-Friendly
  • Fully Furnished
  • 574 m²
  • Chanote
  • Company

About this listing

Fully furnished pet friendly 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms villa for sale with a floorsize of 412 squaremeters, at Klongtom Heritage building, in the popular Mueang Krabi district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Stove
  • Bathtub
Building features:
  • Building completed in 2028
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Security cameras
  • 24-hours security
  • Covered car park
  • Sauna
Date ListedNovember 20, 2025
Updateda month ago
Property Type
Villa
FloorN/A
Bedrooms4
Size412 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿75,242/sqm
PetsPets Allowed
Property OwnershipCompany
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2444507

Project Details

Klongtom Heritage, also known as คลองท่อม เฮอริเทจ, is a villa project located in Krabi Yai, Mueang Krabi, Krabi. This upcoming development is set to welcome residents in 2028. The project offers a total of 9 units.
Project Photos
  • Project nameKlongtom Heritage
  • Project TypeVilla
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2028
  • Number of units9
  • Total Floors1
  • LocationKrabi Yai, Mueang Krabi, Krabi
  • Pet-FriendlyYes
See more details about Klongtom Heritage

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours
  • Communal Covered Car Park

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices