5-BR House in Pak Chong

Pak Chong, Pak Chong, Nakhon Ratchasima

ID: 2078026
฿8,300,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Aerial view of a modern house with spacious yard and carport in a serene rural setting.
Unit InteriorDetailed floor plan showcasing modern apartment layout with multiple rooms and amenities.
Amenities & ExteriorAerial view of a modern house with spacious yard and carport in a serene rural setting.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
  • 12 m²
  • ฿691,667/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 1,412 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 12 squaremeters, in the popular Pak Chong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedMarch 26, 2025
Updated12 months ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms5
Size12 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿691,666/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2078026

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices