5-BR House in Taphong

Taphong, Mueang Rayong, Rayong

ID: 2117203
฿4,800,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Charming suburban home with lush garden and spacious outdoor area
Unit InteriorModern bathroom with sleek design and tiled flooring
Amenities & ExteriorCharming suburban home with lush garden and spacious outdoor area
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 410 m²
  • ฿11,707/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 600 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 410 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Rayong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedApril 27, 2025
Updateda year ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms5
Size410 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿11,707/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2117203

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices