5-BR Townhouse in Khlong Chan

Khlong Chan, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

ID: 2916827
฿3,500,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE A MONTH AGO
NEW
Charming balcony with tiled flooring and red accents, offering a cozy outdoor space with neighborhood views.
Unit InteriorCharming balcony with tiled flooring and red accents, offering a cozy outdoor space with neighborhood views.
Amenities & ExteriorSpacious covered outdoor area with stairs and metal railing, ideal for versatile use.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 410 m²
  • ฿8,537/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 116 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 410 squaremeters, in the popular Bang Kapi district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedApril 16, 2026
Updateda month ago
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms5
Size410 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿8,536/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2916827

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices