5-BR Townhouse near ARL Ratchaprarop

Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

ID: 2891456
฿70,000/month
฿150,000,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 3 WEEKS AGO
VERIFIED
NEW
Modern living room with stylish decor and vertical garden wall feature.
Unit InteriorModern living room with stylish decor and vertical garden wall feature.
Amenities & ExteriorLuxurious high-rise apartment with stunning infinity pool and city skyline view.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
  • 225 m²
  • ฿666,667/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 260m to ARL Ratchaprarop

About this listing

Fully furnished 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms townhouse for rent / sale with a floorsize of 225 squaremeters, in the popular Ratchathewi district near BTS Phaya Thai and near ARL Ratchaprarop. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedMay 9, 2026
Updated3 weeks ago
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms5
Size225 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿311/sqm
Sell Price per SQM฿666,666/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2891456

Investment Opportunities

  • Sale price
    ฿150,000,000
  • Rental price
    ฿70,000/month
  • Price-to-rent ratio
    179
  • Rental Yield
    0.6%

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices