5-BR Villa close to Jomtien Beach
Jomtien Beach, Nong Prue, Bang Lamung, Chon Buri
ID: 2650908
฿150,000/month
5 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
376.6 m²
฿398/sqm
Fully Furnished
480 m²
About this listing
Fully furnished 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms villa for rent with a floorsize of 376.6 squaremeters, in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
- TV
Date ListedJanuary 16, 2026
Updated2 months ago
Property Type
Villa
FloorN/A
Bedrooms5
Size376.6 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿398/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2650908
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices