5-BR Villa close to Map Prachan Lake

Map Prachan Lake, Pong, Bang Lamung, Chon Buri

ID: 2909930
฿110,000/month
฿19,000,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE TODAY
VERIFIED
NEW
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
  • 450 m²
  • ฿42,222/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 1,832 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms villa for rent / sale with a floorsize of 450 squaremeters, in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedMay 16, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
Villa
FloorN/A
Bedrooms5
Size450 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿244/sqm
Sell Price per SQM฿42,222/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2909930

Investment Opportunities

  • Sale price
    ฿19,000,000
  • Rental price
    ฿110,000/month
  • Price-to-rent ratio
    14
  • Rental Yield
    6.9%

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices