5-BR Villa close to Phratamnak

Phratamnak, Nong Prue, Bang Lamung, Chon Buri

ID: 2907582
฿200,000/month
฿29,500,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE YESTERDAY
VERIFIED
NEW
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
  • 397 m²
  • ฿74,307/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 324 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms villa for rent / sale with a floorsize of 397 squaremeters, in the popular Bang Lamung district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedMay 15, 2026
Updatedyesterday
Property Type
Villa
FloorN/A
Bedrooms5
Size397 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿503/sqm
Sell Price per SQM฿74,307/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2907582

Investment Opportunities

  • Sale price
    ฿29,500,000
  • Rental price
    ฿200,000/month
  • Price-to-rent ratio
    12
  • Rental Yield
    8.1%

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices