5,804 m² Land for Sale in Pong Ta Long
Pong Ta Long, Pak Chong, Nakhon Ratchasima
ID: 1927503
฿30,000,000
5,804 m²
฿5,169/sqm
About this listing
5,804 squaremeters (3.63 Rai, 14.51 Ngan, 1451 Sq.Wah) Land Plot for Sale in the popular Pak Chong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedNovember 18, 2024
Updateda year ago
Property Type
Land
FloorN/A
BedroomsN/A
Size5,804 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿5,168/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1927503
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices