6-BR House in Krathum Baen
Krathum Baen, Samut Sakhon
ID: 1704551
฿5,300,000
6 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
450 m²
฿11,778/sqm
Unfurnished
About this listing
Charming 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 450 squaremeters, in the popular Krathum Baen district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedAugust 1, 2024
Updated7 months ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms6
Size450 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿11,777/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureUnfurnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1704551
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices