6-BR House in Min Buri
Min Buri, Min Buri, Bangkok
ID: 2924776
฿45,000/month
6 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
195 m²
฿231/sqm
Fully Furnished
320 m²
About this listing
Fully furnished 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms house for rent with a floorsize of 195 squaremeters, in the popular Min Buri district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Project features:
Project features:
- Parking space available
Date ListedMay 19, 2026
Updatedtoday
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms6
Size195 m²
Rent Price per SQM฿230/sqm
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2924776
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices