6-BR Townhouse at EVA Town Nakhon in Tha Ngio

Tha Ngio, Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat, Nakhon Si Thammarat

ID: 1173505
฿3,000,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
VERIFIED
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
  • 156 m²
  • ฿19,231/sqm
  • Partially Furnished
  • Company

About this listing

6 bedrooms, 7 bathrooms townhouse for sale with a floorsize of 156 squaremeters, at EVA Town Nakhon project, in the popular Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
  • Balcony
Project features:
  • Building completed in 2022
  • Covered car park
  • Beautiful garden area on premise
  • Open car park
  • Security cameras
Date ListedJune 11, 2023
Updated2 years ago
Property Type
Townhouse
FloorN/A
Bedrooms6
Size156 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿19,230/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipCompany
FurniturePartially Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1173505

Project Details

EVA Town Nakhon, also known as เอวาทาวน์นคร, is a townhouse project located in Tha Ngio, Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat, Nakhon Si Thammarat. This development was completed in 2022. The project offers a total of 85 units. The project is developed by Cissa Group.
Project Photos
  • Project nameEVA Town Nakhon
  • DeveloperCissa Group
  • Project TypeTownhouse
  • TenureFreehold
  • Completion year2022
  • Number of units85
  • LocationTha Ngio, Mueang Nakhon Si Thammarat, Nakhon Si Thammarat
See more details about EVA Town Nakhon

Project Facilities

  • Communal Security 24 hours

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices