61,892 m² Land for Sale in Nong Pla Sawai
Nong Pla Sawai, Ban Hong, Lamphun
ID: 2569157
฿12,000,000
61,892 m²
฿194/sqm
About this listing
61,892 squaremeters (38.68 Rai, 154.73 Ngan, 15473 Sq.Wah) Land Plot for Sale in the popular Ban Hong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedJanuary 19, 2026
Updated3 months ago
Property Type
Land
FloorN/A
BedroomsN/A
Size61,892 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿193/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewMountain View
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2569157
Location map
Why PropertyScout?
Find the most suitable property at the best available price
Largest selection
One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand
Professional
Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile
Free for you
Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us
Best deals
New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices