6,368 m² Land for Sale in Tha Pradu

Tha Pradu, Mueang Rayong, Rayong

ID: 2184176
฿79,000,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 6,368 m²
  • ฿12,406/sqm

About this listing

6,368 squaremeters (3.98 Rai, 15.92 Ngan, 1592 Sq.Wah) Land Plot for Sale in the popular Mueang Rayong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedJune 30, 2025
Updated3 months ago
Property Type
Land
FloorN/A
BedroomsN/A
Size6,368 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿12,405/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewBeach View
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2184176

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices