70,548 m² Land for Sale in Maptaphut

Maptaphut, Mueang Rayong, Rayong

ID: 1895173
฿158,000,000
CONFIRMED AVAILABLE 2 MONTHS AGO
Screenshot 2568-09-01 at 17.14.42.jpg
Unit InteriorScreenshot 2568-09-01 at 17.14.42.jpg
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 70,548 m²
  • ฿2,240/sqm

About this listing

70,548 squaremeters (44.09 Rai, 176.37 Ngan, 17637 Sq.Wah) Land Plot for Sale in the popular Mueang Rayong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Date ListedOctober 30, 2024
Updated2 months ago
Property Type
Land
FloorN/A
BedroomsN/A
Size70,548 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿2,239/sqm
PetsNot Allowed
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID1895173

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices