8-BR Apt. in Pak Chong

Pak Chong, Pak Chong, Nakhon Ratchasima

ID: 812439
฿5,000,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Unit Interior
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 8 Bedrooms
  • 8 Bathrooms
  • 644 m²
  • 8th floor
  • ฿7,764/sqm

About this listing

8 bedrooms, 8 bathrooms apartment for sale with a floorsize of 644 squaremeters, in the popular Pak Chong district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

  • Restaurants closeby
Date ListedApril 22, 2022
Updated2 years ago
Property Type
Apartment
Floor8
Bedrooms8
Size644 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿7,763/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureN/A
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID812439

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices