9-BR House in Ban Klang

Ban Klang, Mueang Lamphun, Lamphun

ID: 2628589
฿7,800,000
AVAILABILITY UPON REQUEST
Modern two-story house with balcony and lush greenery in a suburban setting.
Amenities & ExteriorModern two-story house with balcony and lush greenery in a suburban setting.
Map Viewmap-placeholder
  • 9 Bedrooms
  • 10 Bathrooms
  • 110 m²
  • ฿70,909/sqm
  • Fully Furnished
  • 440 m²

About this listing

Fully furnished 9 bedrooms, 10 bathrooms house for sale with a floorsize of 110 squaremeters, in the popular Mueang Lamphun district. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Date ListedJanuary 9, 2026
Updated4 months ago
Property Type
House
FloorN/A
Bedrooms9
Size110 m²
Rent Price per SQMN/A
Sell Price per SQM฿70,909/sqm
PetsN/A
Property OwnershipN/A
FurnitureFully Furnished
ViewN/A
CAM FeesN/A
Electricity priceN/A
Water priceN/A
Unit ID2628589

Location map

Why PropertyScout?

Find the most suitable property at the best available price

Largest selection

One of the largest selection of rental and sale properties in Thailand

Professional

Thai-international team serving you lightning fast, competent and with a smile

Free for you

Completely free for tenants and buyers - we earn our fee from the landlord in case you decide to rent or buy with us

Best deals

New and used homes for rent and sale at best available prices